×
beIN SportsBy DIGITURKApp Store'da ÜCRETSİZ
GÖSTER
×
beIN SportsBy DIGITURKGoogle Play'de ÜCRETSİZ
GÖSTER

Ligtv

ALBA BERLIN
GELENLER: Maodo Lo (Bayern Münih), Jayson Granger (Baskonia), Simone Fontecchio (Reggio Emilia), Ben Lammers (Bilbao Basket), Louis Olinde (Bamberg)


GİDENLER: 
Landry Nnoko (Kızılyıldız), Makai Mason (Manresa), Tyler Cavanaugh (Tenerife), Kenneth Ogbe (Bamberg), Martin Hermannsson (Valencia), Rokas Giedraitis (Baskonia), Stefan Peno (Serbest)

ANADOLU EFES
GELENLER: Erten Gazi (Fordham University)

GİDENLER: Alec Peters (Baskonia), Ömercan İlyasoğlu (Kiralık / Frutti Extra Bursaspor)

ASVEL
GELENLER: Moustapha Fall (Türk Telekom), Kevarrius Hayes (Cantu), Allerik Freeman (Shenzen), Norris Cole (Monaco), Matthew Marsh (Barcelona 2), Williams Howard (Rio Grande), Paul Lacombe (Monaco), TJ Parker | Başantrenör  (Asvel - Asistan Koç)

GİDENLER: 
Charles Gaillou (Dijon), Jordan Taylor (Levanga Hokkaido), Livio Jean Charles (Olimpiakos), Tonye Jekiri (Baskonia), Adreian Payne (Serbest), Davion Berry (Serbest), Theo Maledon (Serbest), Zvezdan Mitrovic | Başantrenör (Monaco)

BARCELONA
GELENLER: Nick Calathes (Panathinaikos), Sarunas Jasikevicius | Başantrenör (Zalgiris) 

GİDENLER: Kevin Pangos (Zenit), Pau Ribas (Badalona), Malcolm Delaney (Olimpia Milano), Ante Tomic (Badalona), Svetislav Pesic | Başantrenör (Serbest)

BASKONIA
GELENLER: Alec Peters (Anadolu Efes), Tonye Jekiri (Asvel), Khadeen Carrington (Ludwigsburg), Rokas Giedraitis (Alba Berlin), Arturs Kurucs (Riga), Tadas Sederskis (Neptunas), Sander Raieste (Kiralıktan döndü)

GİDENLER: Semaj Christon (Tofaş), Sergi Garcia (Andorra), Michael Eric (Türk Telekom), Patricio Garino (Zalgiris), Ajdin Penava (Belfius Mons), Shavon Shields (Olimpia Milano), Tornike Shengelia (Cska), Matt Janning (Serbest), Jayson Granger (Alba Berlin), Zoran Dragic (Serbest), Lautaro Lopez (Bratislava)

BAYERN MÜNİH
GELENLER: Wade Baldwin (Olimpiakos), Malcolm Thomas (Fenerbahçe Beko), Robin Amaize (Kiralıktan döndü), Marvin Ogunsipe (Kiralıktan döndü), Nick Weiler-Babb (Ludwigsburg), Jalen Reynolds (M. Tel Aviv), JaJuan Johnson (Bahçeşehir Koleji) Andrea Trinchieri | Başantrenör (Partizan), Zan Mark Sisko (Primorska)

GİDENLER: 
Maodo Lo (Alba Berlin), Josh Huestis (Rio Grande), Danilo Barthel (Fenerbahçe Beko), Greg Monroe (Khimki), Mathias Lessort (Serbest), Petteri Koponen (Serbest), Oliver Kostic | Başantrenör (Serbest) 

CSKA MOSKOVA
GELENLER: Nikola Milutinov (Olimpiakos), Tornike Shengelia (Baskonia)

GİDENLER: 
Howard Sant-Ross (Panathinaikos), Kyle Hines (Olimpia Milano), Andrey Vorontsevich (Serbest), Ron Baker (Serbest), Mikhail Kulagin (Serbest), Kosta Koufos (Serbest)

FENERBAHÇE BEKO
GELENLER: Lorenzo Brown (Kızılyıldız), Dyshawn Pierre (Dinamo Sassari), Johnny Hamilton (Darüşşafaka Tekfen), Jarell Eddie (Murcia), Edgaras Ulanovas (Zalgiris), Danilo Barthel (Bayern Münih), Kenan Sipahi (Real Betis), Igor Kokoskov | Başantrenör (Sacramento Kings)

GİDENLER: Nikola Kalinic (Valencia), Joffrey Lauvergne (Zalgiris), Derrick Williams (Valencia), Malcolm Thomas (Bayern Münih), Egehan Arna (Beşiktaş), Luigi Datome (Olimpia Milano), Kostas Sloukas (Olimpiakos), James Nunnally (Serbest), Zeljko Obradovic | Başantrenör (Serbest)

KHIMKI
GELENLER: Jordan Mickey (Real Madrid), Evgeny Voronov (Zenit), Greg Monroe (Bayern Münih), Errick McCollum (Unics Kazan)

GİDENLER: Anthony Gill (Serbest), Jeremy Evans (Serbest), Thomas Robinson (Serbest), Timofey Mozgov (Serbest), Chris Kramer (Serbest)

KIZILYILDIZ
GELENLER: Landry Nnoko (Alba Berlin), Jordan Loyd (Valencia), Corey Walden (Partizan), Langston Hall (Promitheas), Marko Simonovic (Cedevita Olimpija), Ognjen Kuzmic (Kiralıktan döndü), Filip Covic (Kiralıktan döndü), Aleksa Uskokovic (FMP), Duop Reath (FMP), Aleksa Radanov (FMP), Sasa Obradovic | Başantrenör (Monaco)

GİDENLER: 
Kevin Punter (Olimpia Milano), Lorenzo Brown (Fenerbahçe Beko), Nemanja Nenadic (FMP), Charles Jenkins (Olimpiakos), Billy Baron (Zenit), Dusan Ristic (Brescia), Vladimir Stimac (Serbest), Stratos Perperoglou (Serbest), Kalin Lucas (Serbest), Dragan Sakota | Başantrenör (Serbest)

MACCABI TEL AVIV
GELENLER: Oz Blayzer (Maccabi Rishon), Chris Jones (Frutti Extra Bursaspor), Eidan Alber (Ironi Ness Ziona), Ante Zizic (Cleveland Cavaliers)

GİDENLER: Nate Wolters (Unics Kazan), Tarik Black (Serbest), Jalen Reynolds (Bayern Münih), Angelo Caloiaro (Serbest), Quincy Acy (Serbest), John DiBartolomeo (Serbest), Jake Cohen (Serbest), Aaron Jackson (Serbest), Amare Stoudemire (Serbest)

OLIMPIA MILANO
GELENLER: Kevin Punter (Kızılyıldız), Kyle Hines (Cska Moskova), Malcolm Delaney (Barcelona), Shavon Shields (Baskonia), Zach Leday (Zalgiris), Luigi Datome (Fenerbahçe Beko), Davide Moretti (Texas Tech)

GİDENLER: Arturas Gudaitis (Zenit), Nemanja Nedovic (Panathinaikos), Amedeo Della Valle (Gran Canaria), Luis Scola (Varese), Christian Burns (Brescia), Drew Crawford (Brescia), Keifer Sykes (Serbest)

OLIMPIAKOS
GELENLER: Hassan Martin (Buducnost), Livio Jean Charles (Asvel), Charles Jenkins (Kızılyıldız), Aaron Harrison (Galatasaray DS), Giannoulis Larentzakis (Murcia), Kostas Sloukas (Fenerbahçe Beko)

GİDENLER: Wade Baldwin (Bayern Münih), Ethan Happ (Bologna), Augustine Rubit (Zalgiris), Nikola Milutinov (Cska), Taylor Rochestie (Serbest), Brandon Paul (Serbest), Dwight Buycks (Serbest)

PANATHINAIKOS
GELENLER: Nemanja Nedovic (Olimpia Milano), Lefteris Bochoridis (Aris), Howard Sant-Ross (Cska), Marcus Foster (Hapoel Holon), Zach Auguste (Galatasaray DS), Leonidas Kaselakis (Promitheas), Aaron White (Tenerife), Georgios Kalaitzakis (Kiralıktan döndü), Pierre Jackson (South Bay Lakers), Georgios Vovoras | Başantrenör (Panathinaikos - Asistan) 

GİDENLER: Ioannis Athinaiou (Peristeri), Jacob Willey (Gran Canaria), Nick Calathes (Barcelona), Tyrese Rice (Serbest), Ian Vougiouskas (Serbest), Wesley Johnson (Serbest), Nikos Pappas (Serbest), Andy Rautins (Serbest), Rick Pitino | Başantrenör (Iona College)

REAL MADRID
GELENLER: Alberto Abalde (Valencia), Carlos Alocen (Kiralıktan döndü)

GİDENLER: Jordan Mickey (Khimki), Klemen Prepelic (Valencia), Salah Mejri (Serbest)

VALENCIA
GELENLER: Nikola Kalinic (Fenerbahçe Beko), Derrick Williams (Fenerbahçe Beko), Klemen Prepelic (Real Madrid), Martin Hermannsson (Alba Berlin), Jaime Pradilla (Zaragoza)

GİDENLER: Jordan Loyd (Kızılyıldız), Aaron Doornekamp (Tenerife), Alberto Abalde (Real Madrid), Maurice Ndour (Serbest), Brock Motum (Serbest)

ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
GELENLER: Joffrey Lauvergne (Fenerbahçe Beko), Augustine Rubit (Olimpiakos), Patricio Garino (Baskonia), Steve Vasturia (Rasta Vechta), Tomas Dimsa (Lietkabelis), Marek Blazevic (Rytas), Martin Schiller | Başantrenör (Salt Lake City)

GİDENLER: KC Rivers (Zenit), Gytis Masiulis (Lietkabelis), Laurynas Birutis (Obradoiro), Arnas Velicka (Chalon Reims), Edgaras Ulanovas (Fenerbahçe Beko), Zach Leday (Olimpia Milano), Erikas Venskus (Lietkabelis), Jock Landale (Serbest), Sarunas Jasikevicius | Başantrenör (Barcelona)

ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
GELENLER: Kevin Pangos (Barcelona), KC Rivers (Zalgiris), Alex Poythress (Galatasaray DS), Arturas Gudaitis (Olimpia Milano), Vitaly Fridzon (Lokomotiv Kuban), Denis Zakharov (Enisey), Billy Baron (Kızılyıldız), Igor Volkhin (Khimki 2)

GİDENLER: Andrew Albicy (Gran Canaria), Alex Renfroe (San Pablo Burgos), Evgeny Voronov (Khimki), Tim Abromaitis (Unicaja Malaga), Gustavo Ayon (Serbest), Colton Iverson (Serbest), Anton Ponkrashov (Serbest), Sergey Balashov (Serbest)